PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA 6):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Tigre | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 4 a 2 | Marco Borgnino -2- y Ramón Barraza -2- |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Racing Club | Empate 1 a 1 | Ramón Barraza. |
3 | Colón de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 2 a 2 | Ramón Barraza y Sergio Collino. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Victoria 5 a 2 | Ramón Barraza -2-, Lucas Quiroz -2- y Marco Borgnino. |
5 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
6 | Villa Dálmine | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Marco Borgnino. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Vélez Sárfield | Victoria 1 a 0 | Marco Borgnino. |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA CAMPEONATO):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Huracán | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 2 | Santiago Gutiérrez y Matías Uberti. |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 2 a 2 | Franco Romero y Marco Borgnino |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | River Plate | Derrota 4 a 2 | Facundo Cervantes y Matías Valdivia. |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 1 | Matías Valdivia. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Arsenal | Victoria 4 a 0 | Nahuel Bonada, Franco Romero, Julián Quadrini y Santiago Gutiérrez. |
7 | Racing | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Nahuel Bonada. |
8 | Vélez | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | Ferrocarril Oeste | Victoria 1 a 0 | Santiago Gutiérrez. |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Santiago Gutiérrez. |
11 | Atlético de Rafaela | Argentinos Juniors | Empate 1 a 1 | Matías Avila. |
12 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Matías Avila. |
13 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
14 | Belgrano | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
15 | Atlético de Rafaela | Sarmiento de Junín | Empate 3 a 3 | Santiago Gutiérrez, Facundo Cervantes y Matías Avila |
16 | San Lorenzo | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
17 | Atlético de Rafaela | Newell's Old Boys de Rosario | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
18 | Banfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 2 | Brian González y Santiago Gutiérrez |
19 | Atlético de Rafaela | Independiente | Derrota 2 a 1 | Brian González |
20 | Lanús | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 1 | Facundo Mannasero, Ramón Barraza y Facundo Cervantes |
21 | Atlético de Rafaela | Rosario Central | Derrota 2 a 1 | Franco Romero |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA 6):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Tigre | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 2 a 2 | Franco Gómez y Tomás Bonilla. |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Racing Club | Victoria 2 a 1 | Rodrigo García y Nicolás Toloza. |
3 | Colón de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Tomás Bonilla. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Victoria 2 a 0 | Angelo Martino y Alfredo Pussetto. |
5 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
6 | Villa Dálmine | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Alfredo Pussetto -2-. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Vélez Sárfield | Derrota 3 a 2 | Nicolás Toloza -2- |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA CAMPEONATO):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Huracán | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Victoria 5 a 0 | Gerónimo Astrada, Emanuel Yori, Román Cappelletti, Angelo Martino y Tomás Bonilla. |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 | Tomás Bonilla -2-. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | River Plate | Derrota 2 a 1 | Tomás Bonilla. |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 1 a 0 | Matías Schmidt. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Arsenal | Derrota 3 a 1 | Román Cappelletti |
7 | Racing | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 2 | Gerónimo Astrada, Alfredo Pussetto y Nicolás Toloza. |
8 | Vélez | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 1 | Román Cappelletti. |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | Ferrocarril Oeste | Derrota 2 a 1 | Nicolás Toloza. |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 0 | Enzo Gaggi y Nicolás Toloza. |
11 | Atlético de Rafaela | Argentinos Juniors | Victoria 3 a 1 | Nicolás Toloza -2- y Román Capelletti. |
12 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Martín Schmidt. |
13 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
14 | Belgrano | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 0 | |
15 | Atlético de Rafaela | Sarmiento de Junín | Empate 0 a 0 | |
16 | San Lorenzo | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
17 | Atlético de Rafaela | Newell's Old Boys de Rosario | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
18 | Banfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
19 | Atlético de Rafaela | Independiente | Victoria 4 a 2 | Tomás Bonilla -2-, Agustín Ferreyra y Enzo Gaggi |
20 | Lanús | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
21 | Atlético de Rafaela | Rosario Central | Derrota 2 a 1 | Tomás Bonilla |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA 6):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Tigre | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 2 | Santiago Arnaudo -2- |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Racing Club | Empate 0 a 0 | |
3 | Colón de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 0 | Santiago Arnaudo, Yoel Holhman y Luciano Pogonza. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
5 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
6 | Villa Dálmine | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 1 a 0 | Diego Meza. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Vélez Sárfield | Derrota 2 a 1 | Diego Meza. |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA CAMPEONATO):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Huracán | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
2 | Atlético de Rafaela | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Victoria 2 a 1 | Fabricio Mandile y Alexis Ferreira |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 1 | Yoel Holhman. |
4 | Atlético de Rafaela | River Plate | Victoria 2 a 1 | Roque Ramírez y Diego Meza. |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Santiago Arnaudo. |
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Arsenal | Empate 0 a 0 | |
7 | Racing | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
8 | Vélez | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Alexis Ferreira. |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | Ferrocarril Oeste | Derrota 2 a 1 | Mauro Sosa. |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
11 | Atlético de Rafaela | Argentinos Juniors | Empate 1 a 1 | Diego Meza. |
12 | Quilmes | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Agustín Ferreyra. |
13 | Atlético de Rafaela | Boca | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
14 | Belgrano | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Alexis Ferreira. |
15 | Atlético de Rafaela | Sarmiento de Junín | Derrota 2 a 1 | Mauro Sosa. |
16 | San Lorenzo | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
17 | Atlético de Rafaela | Newell's Old Boys de Rosario | Victoria 3 a 0 | Brian Neller, David Jerez y Lucas Ortíz. |
18 | Banfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
19 | Atlético de Rafaela | Independiente | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
20 | Lanús | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 6 a 0 | |
21 | Atlético de Rafaela | Rosario Central | Derrota 3 a 2 | Agustín Ferreira y Yoel Holhman |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA 6):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Tigre | Victoria 2 a 1 | Juan Cruz Esquivel y Rodrigo González. |
2 | Racing Club | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Juan Cruz Esquivel. |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Colón de Santa Fe | Empate 0 a 0 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 1 | Juan Cruz Esquivel -3-. |
5 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Villa Dálmine | Victoria 2 a 0 | Juan Cruz Esquivel -2-. |
7 | Vélez Sárfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 5 a 0 |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA CAMPEONATO):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Huracán | Victoria 2 a 0 | Juan Cruz Esquivel -2-. |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 1 | Alexis González. |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Talleres de Córdoba | Empate 0 a 0 | |
4 | River Plate | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Estudiantes de La Plata | Victoria 1 a 0 | Ignacio Valler. |
6 | Arsenal | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 0 | |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Racing | Empate 1 a 1 | Juan Cruz Esquivel. |
8 | Atlético de Rafaela | Vélez | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
9 | Ferrocarril Oeste | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
10 | Atlético de Rafaela | Unión de Santa Fe | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
12 | Atlético de Rafaela | Quilmes | Derrota 3 a 1 | |
13 | Boca | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 4 a 1 | Yair Triverio -3- y Marcos Valor. |
14 | Atlético de Rafaela | Belgrano | Empate 0 a 0 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 1 a 0 | Ignacio Ré. |
16 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Lorenzo | Victoria 4 a 1 | Luca García, Alexis González, Bautista Szulhaty y Juan Esquivel |
17 | Newell's Old Boys de Rosario | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
18 | Atlético de Rafaela | Banfield | Empate 1 a 1 | Alexis González |
19 | Independiente | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
20 | Atlético de Rafaela | Lanús | Victoria 1 a 0 | Juan Esquivel. |
21 | Rosario Central | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 7 a 3 | Yair Triverio -2- y Paulo Luque |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA 6):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Tigre | Victoria 2 a 0 | Franco Quinteros y Facundo Lencioni. |
2 | Racing Club | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Colón de Santa Fe | Derrota 4 a 1 | Nazareno Galarza. |
4 | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Rodrigo Puebla y Facundo Lencioni. |
5 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Villa Dálmine | Victoria 3 a 0 | Facundo Lencioni -2- y Luca Baglione. |
7 | Vélez Sárfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 2 | Rodrigo Rajoy y Rodrigo Puebla |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA CAMPEONATO):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Huracán | Empate 2 a 2 | Facundo Lencioni -2- |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Talleres de Córdoba | Derrota 3 a 2 | Franco Quinteros y Federico Allemann. |
4 | River Plate | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Estudiantes de La Plata | Derrota 2 a 1 | Facundo Lencioni. |
6 | Arsenal | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Facundo Lencioni |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Racing | Derrota 3 a 1 | Federico Allemann. |
8 | Atlético de Rafaela | Vélez | Derrota 4 a 2 | Bruno Tascon y Nazareno Galarza. |
9 | Ferrocarril Oeste | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Bruno Tascon. |
10 | Atlético de Rafaela | Unión de Santa Fe | Victoria 1 a 0 | Lucas Cristaldo. |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 2 | Rodrigo Puebla y Facundo Lencioni. |
12 | Atlético de Rafaela | Quilmes | Empate 1 a 1 | Facundo Lencioni. |
13 | Boca | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Lucas Cristaldo. |
14 | Atlético de Rafaela | Belgrano | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 2 | Agustín Bravo y Franco Quinteros |
16 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Lorenzo | Empate 0 a 0 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys de Rosario | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
18 | Atlético de Rafaela | Banfield | Victoria 2 a 0 | Facundo Lencioni y Luca Baglione |
19 | Independiente | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Juan Cruz Fassi |
20 | Atlético de Rafaela | Lanús | Derrota 3 a 1 | Facundo Lencioni. |
21 | Rosario Central | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 0 |
PRIMERA PARTE (ZONA 6):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Tigre | Victoria 2 a 0 | Manuel Grana y Matías Godoy. |
2 | Racing Club | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Colón de Santa Fe | Derrota 4 a 2 | Matías Godoy y Facundo Álvarez. |
4 | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 2 a 1 | Rodrigo Meza y Lautaro Gorosito. |
5 | Libre: Atlético de Rafaela | |||
6 | Atlético de Rafaela | Villa Dálmine | Empate 0 a 0 | |
7 | Vélez Sárfield | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 2 a 2 | Matías Godoy -2- |
SEGUNDA PARTE (ZONA CAMPEONATO):
Inferiores de A.F.A. |
||||
Fecha: | Local: | Visitante: | Resultado: | Goles: |
1 | Atlético de Rafaela | Huracán | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 0 | Matías Godoy -2- y Manuel Grana. |
3 | Atlético de Rafaela | Talleres de Córdoba | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
4 | River Plate | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 4 a 0 | |
5 | Atlético de Rafaela | Estudiantes de La Plata | Victoria 5 a 1 | Rodrigo Meza, Matías Godoy -2-, Facundo Alvarez y Alexandro Ponce |
6 | Arsenal | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Matías Godoy. |
7 | Atlético de Rafaela | Racing | Derrota 2 a 0 | |
8 | Atlético de Rafaela | Vélez | Derrota 3 a 0 | |
9 | Ferrocarril Oeste | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 1 | Matías Godoy -3-. |
10 | Atlético de Rafaela | Unión de Santa Fe | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 0 a 0 | |
12 | Atlético de Rafaela | Quilmes | Victoria 1 a 0 | Santiago Eisenacht. |
13 | Boca | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 2 a 2 | Rodrigo Meza y Gonzalo Roldán |
14 | Atlético de Rafaela | Belgrano | Derrota 4 a 0 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | Atlético de Rafaela | Empate 1 a 1 | Matías Godoy. |
16 | Atlético de Rafaela | San Lorenzo | Derrota 4 a 1 | Alexander Díaz. |
17 | Newell's Old Boys de Rosario | Atlético de Rafaela | Victoria 3 a 2 | Rodrigo Meza, Matías Godoy y Lautaro Gorosito. |
18 | Atlético de Rafaela | Banfield | Victoria 1 a 0 | Matías Godoy |
19 | Independiente | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 1 a 0 | |
20 | Atlético de Rafaela | Lanús | Derrota 6 a 0 | |
21 | Rosario Central | Atlético de Rafaela | Derrota 2 a 0 |