LIGA RAFAELINA DE FÚTBOL

Torneo 2010

Resultados:

Torneo Apertura Liga Rafaelina de Fútbol 2010

Fecha: Local: Visitante:

Resultado:

Goles:
1 Unión de Sunchales Atlético de Rafaela Empate 2 a 2 Federico Giuliani -2-.
2 Atlético de Rafaela Ferro Victoria 3 a 1 Federico Giuliani -2- y Germán Rodriguez Rojas.
3 Ben Hur Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 5 a 0 Federico Giuliani -3-, Nicolás Capellino y Pablo Pavetti.
4 Brown de San Vicente Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 1 Nicolás Góngora.
5 Atlético de Rafaela Quilmes Derrota 2 a 0  
6 Libertad Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 4 a 2 Federico Giuliani y Guillermo Stradella.
7 Atlético de Rafaela 9 de Julio Victoria 2 a 1 Diego Fraire y Gustavo Mathier.
8 Humberto Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 1 a 0 Pablo Pavetti.
9 Atlético de Rafaela Peñarol Victoria 2 a 0 Nicolás Capellino y Matías Fissore.
10 La Hidráulica de Frontera Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 0 Nicolás Capellino y Nicolás Góngora.
11 Atlético de Rafaela Sportivo Norte Derrota 2 a 0  

 

Torneo Clausura Liga Rafaelina de Fútbol 2010

Fecha: Local: Visitante:

Resultado:

Goles:
1 Atlético de Rafaela Unión de Sunchales Empate 1 a 1 Gustavo Mathier.
2 Ferro Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 1 Mario Nieva en contra.
3 Atlético de Rafaela Ben Hur Victoria 3 a 1 Rodrigo Depetris, Pablo Santillán y Juan Manuel Navarrete.
4 Atlético de Rafaela Brown de San Vicente Empate 1 a 1 Rodrigo Depetris.
5 Quilmes Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 1 Pablo Pavetti -2-.
6 Atlético de Rafaela Libertad Victoria 2 a 1 Rodrigo Depetris y Alexis Niz
7 9 de Julio Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 0 Nicolás Capellino -2-
8 Atlético de Rafaela Humberto Derrota 2 a 1 Juan Manuel Navarrete.
9 Peñarol Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 1 Ezequiel Schram y Guillermo Stradella.
10 Atlético de Rafaela La Hidráulica de Frontera Victoria 3 a 1 Rodrigo Colombo, Gastón Suso y Ezequiel Schram.
11 Sportivo Norte Atlético de Rafaela Empate 1 a 1 Gustavo Mathier.

 

Torneo Absoluto Liga Rafaelina de Fútbol 2010

Fecha: Local: Visitante:

Resultado:

Goles:
1 Atlético de Rafaela Sportivo Norte Victoria 4 a 0 Lucas Albertengo -2- y Ezequiel Schram -2-.
2 Ben Hur Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 1 Rodrigo Depetris.
3 Atlético de Rafaela Brown de San Vicente Empate 2 a 2 Pablo Pavetti y Ezequiel Schram.
4 Atlético de Rafaela Ferro Carril del Estado Victoria 4 a 0 Pablo Pavetti, Federico Giuliani -2- y Guillermo Stradella.
5 Peñarol Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 3 a 1 Federico Giuliani, Ezequiel Schram y Guillermo Stradella.
6 Sportivo Norte Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 2 Federico Giuliani y Guillermo Stradella.
7 Atlético de Rafaela Ben Hur Victoria 4 a 2 Ezequiel Schram -3- y Pablo Pavetti.
8 Brown de San Vicente Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 2 Nicolás Góngora y Ezequiel Schram.
9 Ferro Carril del Estado Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 1 Felipe Cadenasi y Nicolás Góngora.
10 Atlético de Rafaela Peñarol Victoria 3 a 1 Nicolás Góngora, Felipe Cadenasi y Leonel Pietkevik.