NACIONAL B 2008/2009

Tabla General

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
   Atlético Tucumán
74 38 21 11 6 59 30
2
   Chacarita Juniors
65 38 19 8 11 54 41
3
   Atlético de Rafaela
62 38 17 11 10 47 39
4
 

 Belgrano de Córdoba

62 38 17 11 10 36 29
5
   Instituto de Córdoba
38 38 17 8 13 50 43
6
   Aldosivi
57 38 16 9 13 32 33
7
   Ferro Carril Oeste
52 38 15 7 16 52 48
8
   Quilmes
51 38 13 12 13 39 41
9
   All Boys
50 38 13 11 14 46 46
10
   Tiro Federal de Rosario
51 38 11 17 10 45 46
11
   Independiente Rivadavia de Mza.
50 38 13 11 14 46 48
12
   Talleres de Córdoba
50 38 13 11 14 50 54
13
   San Martín de San Juan
49 38 12 13 13 46 41
14
   Defensa y Justicia
49 38 11 16 11 47 47
15
   Unión
49 38 13 10 15 48 52
16
   Los Andes
45 38 11 12 15 51 57
17
   Olimpo
40 38 10 10 18 39 59
18
   Platense
37 38 9 10 19 37 51
19
   C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
38 38 8 12 18 35 45
20
   Almagro
32 38 6 14 18 36 60

RESULTADOS

Fecha 1: Atlético 2 (Matías Franco e Iván Juárez) - Chacarita Juniors 0
Fecha 2: C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 (Pablo De Miranda) - Atlético 1 (Jonathan López) Nota: Se jugó en el estadio Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia.
Fecha 3: Atlético 2 (Germán Cáceres y Esteban Gil) - Atlético Tucumán 0
Fecha 4: Quilmes 1  (Juan Morales) - Atlético 2 (Santiago Malano y Esteban Gil)
Fecha 5: Atlético 1 (Jonathan López) - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Fecha 6: Aldosivi de Mar del Plata 0 - Atlético 1 (Walter Serrano)
Fecha 7: Atlético 0 - Talleres de Córdoba 2 (Cristian Zermatten y Luis Salmerón)
Fecha 8: Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 (Mauro Olivi -2- y Facundo Diz)- Atlético 1  (Jonathan López)
Fecha 9: Atlético 2 (Santiago Malano y Germán Cáceres) - Platense 0
Fecha 10: San Martín de San Juan 2 (Leonardo Sánchez y Walter Cuevas) - Atlético 0
Fecha 11: Atlético 0 - Almagro 0
Fecha 12: Atlético 1 (Gonzalo Vera -en contra-) - Unión de Santa Fe 2 (Claudio Guerra y Martín Zapata)
Fecha 13: Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 (Juan Casado) - Atlético 2 (Jonathan López y Santiago Malano)
Fecha 14: Atlético 3  (Jorge Ribolzi, Germán Cáceres y Jonathan López) - Defensa y Justicia 2 (Federico Barrionuevo -2-)
Fecha 15: All Boys 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 16: Atlético 3 (Santiago Malano -2- y Fernando Merlo) - Belgrano de Córdoba 0
Fecha 17: Instituto de Córdoba 2 (Alejandro Faurlín y Jerónimo Morales Neumann) - Atlético 0
Fecha 18: Atlético 3 (Fernando Zampedri y Fernando Cravero -2-) - Los Andes 3  (Juan Martín, Patricio Grgona y Marcos Brítez Ojeda)
Fecha 19: Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza 2 (Hernán Buján 2) - Atlético 0
Fecha 20: Chacarita Juniors 3 (Javier Toledo, Matías Alustiza y Walter Coyette) - Atlético 0
Fecha 21: Atlético 2  (Martín Zbrun y David Depetris) - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 (Jorge Piñero da Silva)
Fecha 22: Atlético Tucumán 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 23: Atlético 3 (Oscar Carniello, Aldo Visconti y Jonathan López) - Quilmes 1 (Nilo Carretero)
Fecha 24: Ferro Carril Oeste 5  (Vicente Monje -2-, Marcelo Mosset -2- y Mauro Algecira) - Atlético 0
Fecha 25: Atlético 0 - Aldosivi de Mar del Plata 0
Fecha 26: Talleres de Córdoba 0 - Atlético 1 (Diego Menghi)
Fecha 27: Atlético 5 (Jonathan López, Jorge Ribolzi, Diego Fraire -2- e Iván Juárez) - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0
Fecha 28: Platense 1 (Luis Solignac) - Atlético 1 (Fernando Zampedri)
Fecha 29: Atlético 0 - San Martín de San Juan 0
Fecha 30: Almagro 0 - Atlético 3 (Aldo Visconti, David Depetris y Fabricio Fontanini)
Fecha 31: Unión de Santa Fe 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 32: Atlético 1 (Jonathan López) - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 (Gustavo Maccarone)
Fecha 33: Defensa y Justicia 0 - Atlético 1 (Diego Menghi)
Fecha 34: Atlético 1 (Jonathan López) - All Boys 1 (Emanuel Gigliotti)
Fecha 35: Belgrano de Córdoba 2 (Marcelo Berza y Franco Vázquez) - Atlético 1 (Aldo Visconti)
Fecha 36: Atlético 2 (Jonathan López y Fernando Zampedri) - Instituto de Córdoba 0
Fecha 37: Los Andes 3 (Alberto Yaqué y Juan Martín -2-) - Atlético 0
Fecha 38: Atlético 2  (Fabricio Fontanini y Fernando Zampedri) - Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza 0

Promoción con la Primera División:

Partido de Ida: Atlético 3 (Aldo Visconti -3-) - Gimnasia de La Plata 0
Partido de Vuelta: Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (Diego Alonso y Franco Niell -2-) - Atlético 0