NACIONAL B 2010/2011

Tabla General

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
   Atlético de Rafaela
77 38 23 8 7 65 26
2
   Unión de Santa Fe
69 38 22 3 13 49 38
3
   San Martín de San Juan 
64 38 18 10 10 46 32
4
 

 Belgrano de Córdoba

59 38 15 14 9 53 37
5
   Gimnasia de Jujuy
54 38 13 15 10 40 41
6
   Almirante Brown
52 38 13 13 12 32 28
7
   Aldosivi de Mar del Plata
52 38 14 10 14 45 47
8
   Boca Unidos de Corrientes
52 38 13 13 12 43 46
9
   Atlético Tucumán
51 38 14 9 15 44 41
10
   Instituto de Córdoba
51 38 11 18 9 38 35
11
   Deportivo Merlo
51 38 13 12 13 32 37
12
   Rosario Central
50 38 14 8 16 44 44
13
   Patronato de Paraná
50 38 14 8 16 41 43
14
   Ferro Carril Oeste
47 38 11 14 13 38 37
15
   San Martín de Tucumán
47 38 11 12 15 33 41
16
   Chacarita
44 38 10 14 14 24 36
17
   Defensa y Justicia
43 38 10 13 15 37 42
18
   Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
40 38 9 13 16 44 49
19
   Tiro Federal de Rosario
37 38 8 13 17 37 56
20
   C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
34 38 6 16 16 38 57

RESULTADOS

Fecha 1: Defensa y Justicia 0 - Atlético 1 (César Carignano)
Fecha 2: Atlético 1 (Joel Sacks) - Almirante Brown 1 (Daniel Bazán Vera)
Fecha 3: San Martín de San Juan 1 (Roberval) - Atlético 0
Fecha 4: Atlético 2 (Nicolás Capellino y César Carignano) - Belgrano 1 (Mariano Campodónico)
Fecha 5: San Martín de Tucumán 0 - Atlético 3 (Nicolás Castro, César Carignano y Federico González)
Fecha 6: Atlético 0 - Rosario Central 1 (Alexis Danelón)
Fecha 7: Patronato de Paraná 0 - Atlético 1 (César Carignano)
Fecha 8: C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 9: Atlético 3 (Oscar Carniello, César Carignano y Walter Serrano) - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Fecha 10: Deportivo Merlo 1 (Ramiro López) - Atlético 0
Fecha 11: Atlético 2 (Nicolás Castro y Walter Serrano) - Chacarita Juniors 0
Fecha 12: Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza 3 (Luis Salmerón, Javier Velázquez y Mauricio Ferradas) - Atlético 1 (Nicolás Capellino)
Fecha 13: Atlético 3 (Nicolás Castro y Federico González -2-) - Boca Unidos de Corrientes 0
Fecha 14: Instituto de Córdoba 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 15: Atlético 0 - Atlético Tucumán 0
Fecha 16: Tiro Federal de Rosario 2 (Emanuel Croce y Diego Armani) - Atlético 4 (Federico González, Martín Zbrum y César Carignano -2-)
Fecha 17: Atlético 1 (Federico González) - Unión de Santa Fe 2 (Fausto Montero y Mauro Quiroga)
Fecha 18: Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 2 (Guido Di Vianni y Federico Pomba) - Atlético 2 (Lucas Bovaglio y Nicolás Castro)
Fecha 19: Atlético 2 (César Carignano y Matías Fissore) - Aldosivi de Mar del Plata 0
Fecha 20: Atlético 2 (Federico González y Nicolás Castro) - Defensa y Justicia 0
Fecha 21: Almirante Brown 0 - Atlético 1 (Federico González)
Fecha 22: Atlético 4 (Lucas Bovaglio, César Carignano, Guillermo Franco y Federico González) - San Martín de San Juan 1 (Federico Poggi)
Fecha 23: Belgrano 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 24: Atlético 2 (Lucas Bovaglio y César Carignano) - San Martín de Tucumán 1 (Miguel Fernández)
Fecha 25: Rosario Central 0 - Atlético 1 (Nicolás Castro)
Fecha 26: Atlético 1 (Luis Lagrutta) - Patronato de Paraná 0
Fecha 27: Atlético 5 (César Carignano-3-, Nicolás Castro y Federico González) - C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 (Diego Romero)
Fecha 28: Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (Jonathan Philippe -de penal- y Jorge Pereyra Díaz) - Atlético 0
Fecha 29: Atlético 2 (Nicolás Castro y Federico González) - Deportivo Merlo 0
Fecha 30: Chacarita Juniors 1 (Damián Toledo) - Atlético 2 (César Carignano y Oscar Carniello)
Fecha 31: Atlético 2 (Nicolás Castro y Lucas Bovaglio -de penal-) - Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza 2 (Mauricio Ferradas -2-)
Fecha 32: Boca Unidos de Corrientes 0 - Atlético 1 (Federico González)
Fecha 33: Atlético 4 (Iván Furios -en contra-, Federico González, César Carignano y Walter Serrano) - Instituto de Córdoba 0
Fecha 34: Atlético Tucumán 0 - Atlético 2 (Oscar Carniello y Nicolás Castro)
Fecha 35: Atlético 1 (César Carignano -de penal-) - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 (Javier Rossi)
Fecha 36: Unión de Santa Fe 0 - Atlético 1 (Lucas Bovaglio -de penal-)
Fecha 37: Atlético 6 (César Carignano -4-, Federico González y Nicolás Aguirre) - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 0
Fecha 38: Aldosivi de Mar del Plata 3 (Darío Cajaravilla, Ricardo Villalba y Agustín Briones) - Atlético 2 (Matías Zbrum -2-)