PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2011/2012

Torneo Apertura

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
  Boca Juniors
43 19 12 7 0 25 6
2
  Racing Club
31 19 7 10 2 16 8
3
  Vélez Sarfield
31 19 9 4 6 22 17
4
  Belgrano de Córdoba
31 19 8 7 4 21 16
5
  Colón de Santa Fe
31 19 8 7 4 19 15
6
  Lanús
29 19 7 8 4 20 14
7
  Tigre
27 19 7 6 6 22 19
8
  Independiente
27 19 7 6 6 18 17
9
  San Martín de San Juan
26 19 6 8 5 17 14
10
  Atlético de Rafaela
26 19 8 2 9 22 26
11
  Unión de Santa Fe.
25 19 6 7 6 14 18
12
  Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
24 19 6 7 6 28 24
13
  Arsenal
24 19 6 6 7 21 20
14
  Estudiantes LP
23 19 6 5 8 24 24
15
  Argentinos Juniors
22 19 5 7 7 18 24
16
  All Boys
21 19 4 9 6 15 23
17
  San Lorenzo
19 19 5 4 10 13 19
18
  Newell's Old Boys de Rosario
16 19 1 13 5 13 18
19
  Olimpo
16 19 2 10 7 15 25
20
  Banfield
11 19 3 2 14 13 29
 

 

Torneo Clausura

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
  Arsenal
38 19 11 5 3 30 15
2
  Tigre
36 19 10 6 3 29 15
3
  Vélez Sarfield
33 19 9 6 4 26 15
4
  Boca Juniors
33 19 9 6 4 30 20
5
  All Boys
33 19 9 6 4 21 13
6
  Newell's Old Boys
32 19 9 5 5 26 19
7
  Colón de Santa Fe
29 19 7 8 4 24 18
8
  Argentinos Juniors
28 19 7 6 6 17 15
9
  Estudiantes
26 19 7 6 6 23 24
10
  Lanús
26 19 7 5 7 19 18
11
  Unión de Santa Fe
25 19 5 10 4 21 20
12
  San Lorenzo
25 19 6 7 6 22 23
13
  Atlético de Rafaela
24 19 6 6 7 26 24
14      Belgrano de Córdoba 24 19 6 6 7 17 20
15
  San Martín de San Juan
22 19 6 4 9 21 29
16
  Independiente
20 19 5 4 9 22 28
17
  Racing Club
19 19 5 4 10 19 27
18
  Godoy Cruz
14 19 2 8 9 11 25
19
  Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
13 19 3 4 12 20 34
20
  Banfield
11 19 2 5 12 15 37

  

RESULTADOS

Torneo Apertura:

Fecha 1: Banfield 0 - Atlético 2 (Darío Gandín -2 uno de penal-)
Fecha 2: Atlético 1 (Nicolás Castro -de penal-) - Arsenal 3 (Mauro Obolo, Luciano Leguizamón -2-)
Fecha 3: All Boys 1 (Mauro Matos) - Atlético 2 (Federico González y Walter Gaitán)
Fecha 4: Atlético 3 (Nicolás Castro, Darío Gandín -de penal- y Walter Serrano) - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (Nestor Bareiro)
Fecha 5: Unión de Santa Fe 0 - Atlético 1 (Juan Cárdenas -en contra-)
Fecha 6: Atlético 0 - Newell's Old Boys de Rosario 0
Fecha 7: San Lorenzo 1 (Sebastián González)- Atlético 3 (Darío Gandín, Nicolás Castro y Federico González)
Fecha 8: Atlético 1 (Alexis Castro) - Independiente 3 (leonel Núñez, Brian Nieva y Osmar Ferreyra)
Fecha 9: San Martín de San Juan 2 (Lucas Landa y Raúl Saavedra) - Atlético 1 (Darío Gandín)
Fecha 10: Atlético 2 (Fabricio Fontanini y Federico González) - Lanús 1 (Mario Regueiro)
Fecha 11: Estudiantes 3 (Gastón Fernández -2- y Mauro Boselli) - Atlético 0
Fecha 12: Atlético 3 (Darío Gandín, Federico González y Oscar Carniello) - Argentinos Juniors 1 (Gustavo Oberman)
Fecha 13: Boca 3 (Nicolás Blandi -2- y Cristian Chavez) - Atlético 1 (Nicolás Castro)
Fecha 14: Atlético 0 - Belgrano de Córdoba 0
Fecha 15: Colón 1 (Esteban Fuertes) - Atlético 0
Fecha 16: Tigre 3 (Carlos Luna, Diego Castaño y Diego Morales) - Atlético 0
Fecha 17: Atlético 2 (Alexis Castro y Sebastián Carrera) - Vélez Sarfield 0
Fecha 18: Racing 1 (Teófilo Gutiérrez -de penal-) - Atlético 0
Fecha 19: Atlético 0 - Gadoy Cruz de Mendoza 2 (Ariel Rojas y Rubén Ramírez)

Torneo Clausura:

Fecha 1: Atlético 3 (Matías Fissore y Darío Gandín -2-) - Banfield 0
Fecha 2: Arsenal 2 (Luciano Leguizamón y Juan Pablo Caffa -de penal-) - Atlético 2 (Nicolás Castro y Darío Gandín)
Fecha 3: Atlético  0 - All Boys 1 (Matías Pérez García)
Fecha 4: Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 (Andrés Franzoia y Martín Rolle -de penal-) - Atlético 1 (Darío Gandín -de penal-)
Fecha 5: Atlético 0 - Unión de Santa Fe 2 (Diego Jara y Pablo Magnín)
Fecha 6: Newell's Old Boys 1 (Nicolás Sperdutti) - Atlético 0
Fecha 7: Atlético 2 (Fabricio Fontanini y Sebastián Carrera) - San Lorenzo 1 (Carlos Bueno)
Fecha 8: Independiente 2 (Facundo Parra y Fabián Monserrat) - Atlético 0
Fecha 9: Atlético 3 (Sebastián Carrera, Nicolás Castro y Darío Gandín) - San Martín de San Juan 1 (Mauro Bogado)
Fecha 10: Lanús 1 (Mario Regueiro) - Atlético 0
Fecha 11: Atlético 3 (Oscar Carniello, Matías Fissore y Darío Gandín -de penal-) - Estudiantes 2 (Mauro Boselli y Duvan Zapata)
Fecha 12: Argentinos 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 13: Atlético 2 (Fabricio Fontanini y Darío Gandín -de penal-) - Boca 2 (Pablo Mouche y Nicolás Blandi)
Fecha 14: Belgrano 1 (Claudio Pérez -de penal-) - Atlético 1 (Nicolás Castro)
Fecha 15: Atlético 0 - Colón 0
Fecha 16: Atlético 1 (Nicolás Castro) - Tigre 1 (Mariano Echeverría)
Fecha 17:  Vélez Sárfield 2 (Juan Manuel Martínez y Mauro Obolo) - Atlético 1 (César Carignano)
Fecha 18:  Atlético 4 (César Carignano -2-, Nicolás Castro y Federico González) - Racing 2 (Bruno Zuculini y Lucas Castro)
Fecha 19: Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 1 (Rubén Ramírez -de penal-) - Atlético 3 (Fabricio Fontanini, Sebastián Carrera y Nicolás Castro)