PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2012/2013

Torneo Inicial

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
  Vélez
41 19 13 2 4 31 12
2
  Newell's
36 19 9 9 1 23 11
3
  Belgrano
36 19 10 6 3 22 13
4
  Lanús
34 19 10 4 5 23 10
5
  Racing
33 19 9 6 4 26 12
6
  Boca
33 19 9 6 4 25 20
7
  Arsenal
31 19 9 4 6 19 22
8
  River
29 19 7 8 4 28 16
9
  Estudiantes
28 19 8 4 7 19 16
10
  Colón
26 19 6 8 5 26 24
11
  San Lorenzo
26 19 6 8 5 20 20
12
  All Boys
21 19 5 6 8 26 24
13
  Atlético de Rafaela
20 19 5 5 9 20 28
14
  Godoy Cruz
20 19 5 5 9 20 28
15
  Quilmes
19 19 3 10 6 16 23
16
  Argentinos
19 19 4 7 8 19 29
17
  San Martín de San Juan
17 19 4 5 10 21 27
18
  Independiente
17 19 1 10 8 16 27
19
  Tigre
13 19 1 10 8 16 27
20
  Unión
7 19 0 7 12 16 33
 

 

Torneo Final

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
  Newell's
38 19 12 2 5 40 21
2
  River
35 19 10 5 4 28 22
3
  Lanús
33 19 8 9 2 26 14
4
  San Lorezno
32 19 8 8 3 26 16
5
  Quilmes
31 19 8 7 4 26 16
6
  Racing
29 19 8 5 6 24 17
7
  Godoy Cruz
29 19 7 8 4 23 16
8
  Arsenal
29 19 8 5 6 25 22
9
  San Martín de San Juan
26 19 7 5 7 31 28
10
  Belgrano
23 19 4 11 4 14 13
11
  Atlético de Rafaela
23 19 5 8 6 21 23
12
  Independiente
22 19 5 7 7 16 17
13
  Tigre
21 19 6 3 10 22 30
14      Vélez 20 19 4 8 7 18 20
15
  Estudiantes
20 19 4 8 7 15 19
16
  All Boys
20 19 5 5 9 15 24
17
  Colón
20 19 5 5 9 20 30
18
  Argentinos
18 19 4 6 9 13 21
19
  Boca
18 19 3 9 7 13 29
20
  Unión
17 19 3 8 8 17 31

  

RESULTADOS

Torneo Inicial:

Fecha 1: Racing 1 (Fernando Ortiz) - Atlético 1 (César Carignano)
Fecha 2: Atlético 0 - Arsenal 0
Fecha 3: Godoy Cruz 2 (Mauro Obolo y Emanuel Insúa) - Atlético 0
Fecha 4: Atlético 1 (Iván Juárez) - Quilmes 1 (Facundo Diz)
Fecha 5: Boca 2 (Lucas Viatri -2-) - Atlético 1 (Sebastián Carrera)
Fecha 6: Atlético 2 (Juan Eluchans y Sebastián Grazzini) - All Boys 1 (Mauro Matos)
Fecha 7: Unión 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 8: Atlético 3 (César Carignano, Lucas Bovaglio y Cristian Machín) - Tigre 0
Fecha 9: Atlético 5 (César Carignano -3 uno de penal-, Fabricio Fontanini -2-) - Argentinos 3 (Gaspar Iñíguez, Marcos Figueroa y Juan Anangonó León)
Fecha 10: Independiente 2 (Luciano Leguizamón y Osmar Ferreyra) - Atlético 0
Fecha 11: Atlético 1 (Sebastián Grazzini) - Lanús 2 (Paolo Goltz y Carlos Araujo)
Fecha 12: San Martín de San Juan 1 (Emanuel Más) - Atlético 2 (Lucas Landa -en contra- y Jonathan López)
Fecha 13: Atlético 1 (Lucas Bovaglio) - Belgrano 3 (Víctor Aquino y Jorge Velázquez -2-)
Fecha 14: Estudiantes 3 (Duván Zapata -2- y Román Martínez) - Atlético 1 (Oscar Carniello)
Fecha 15: Atlético 0 - River 0
Fecha 16: San Lorenzo 1 (Denis Stracqualursi) - Atlético 0
Fecha 17: Atlético 2 (Federico González y Oscar Carniello) - Colón 0
Fecha 18: Newell's 3 (Fabián Muñoz -2- e Ignacio Scocco) - Atlético 0
Fecha 19: Atlético 0 - Vélez 3 (Facundo Ferreyra -2- y Lucas Pratto)

Torneo Final:

Fecha 1: Atlético 3 (Lucas Bovaglio -de penal-, Sebastián Grazzini -de penal y Jonathan López) - Racing 0 
Fecha 2: Arsenal 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 3: Atlético 1 (Diego Vera) - Godoy Cruz 2 (Leandro Grimi y Mauro Obolo -de penal-)
Fecha 4: Quilmes 3 (Cristian Menéndez, Martín Cauteruccio y Fabricio Fontanini -en contra-) - Atlético 3 (Juan Eluchans, Germán Rodríguez y Eduardo Domínguez)
Fecha 5: Atlético 1 (Juan Eluchans -de penal-) - Boca 1 (Nicolás Blandi)
Fecha 6: All Boys 2 (Angel Vildozo e Iván Borguello) - Atlético 1 (Juan Eluchans -de penal-)
Fecha 7: Atlético 1 (Diego Vera) - Unión 0
Fecha 8: Tigre 1 (Diego Cisterna) - Atlético 3 (Sebastián Carrera y Jonathan López -2-)
Fecha 9: Argentinos 0 - Atlético 0 
Fecha 10: Atlético 2 (Federico González y Diego Vera) - Independiente 0 
Fecha 11: Lanús 1 (Carlos Izquierdoz)- Atlético 1 (Jonathan López)
Fecha 12: Atlético 2 (Federico González -2 de penal) - San Martín de San Juan 1 (Lucas Landa)
Fecha 13: Belgrano 0 - Atlético 0 
Fecha 14: Atlético 0 - Estudiantes 2 (Duván Zapata y Román Martínez)
Fecha 15: River 3 (Liones Vangioni, Eduardo Domínguez -en contra- y Carlos Luna) - Atlético 0
Fecha 16: Atlético 0 - San Lorenzo 0 
Fecha 17: Colón 2 (Emanuel Gigliotti -2-) - Atlético 2 (Diego Vera y Federico González)
Fecha 18: Atlético 0 - Newell's 3 (Oscar Carniello -en contra-, Víctor Figueroa y Maximiliano Urruti)
Fecha 19: Vélez 2 (Ezequiel Rescaldani -2-) - Atlético 1 (Eduardo Domínguez)