PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2015

Torneo de 30 equipos

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
  Boca
64 30 20 4 6 49 26
2
  San Lorenzo
61 30 18 7 5 44 20
3
  Rosario Central
59 30 16 11 3 47 26
4
  Racing
57 30 16 9 5 40 23
5
  Independiente
54 30 14 12 4 44 22
6
  Belgrano
51 30 14 9 7 33 23
7
  Estudiantes
51 30 14 9 7 34 28
8
  Banfield
50 30 14 8 8 38 32
9
  River
49 30 13 10 7 46 33
10
  Tigre
46 30 12 10 8 32 25
11
  Quilmes
45 30 13 6 11 38 37
12
  Gimnasia de La Plata
44 30 12 8 10 41 38
13
  Lanús
42 30 10 12 8 33 29
14
  Unión de Santa Fe
41 30 9 14 7 38 37
15
  Aldosivi
40 30 11 7 12 37 40
16
  Newell's
40 30 10 10 10 27 30
17
  San Martín de San Juan
37 30 8 13 9 32 34
18
  Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
36 30 8 12 10 23 26
19
  Colón de Santa Fe
34 30 7 13 10 26 31
20
  Agrentinos Juniors
33 30 8 9 13 30 38
21
  Defensa y Justucia
32 30 8 8 14 27 31
22
  Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
32 30 8 8 14 32 40
23
  Huracán
30 30 6 12 12 29 37
24
  Sarmiento de Junín
30 30 7 9 14 29 38
25
  Temperley
30 30 6 12 12 19 29
26
  Nueva Chicago
29 30 7 8 15 29 38
27
  Vélez
29 30 7 8 15 27 37
28
  Arsenal
27 30 7 6 17 25 44
29
  Atlético de Rafaela
23 30 4 11 15 29 51
30
  Crucero del Norte de Misiones
14 30 3 5 22 21 55
 

 

RESULTADOS

Torneo de 30 equipos:

Fecha 1: Argentinos Juniors 2 (Alexis Niz - en contra- y Andrés Franzoia) - Atlético 0
Fecha 2: Atlético 1 (Guillermo Fernández -de penal-) - Banfield 4 (Ricardo Noir, Luciano Civelli, Mauricio Cuero y Nicolás Bertolo)
Fecha 3: Boca 1 (Jonathan Calleri) - Atlético 0
Fecha 4: Atlético 1 (Adrián Bastía) - Racing Club 1 (Nicolás Sánchez)
Fecha 5: Tigre 2 (Carlos Luna y Marcelo Larrondo) - Atlético 1 (Juan Eluchans -de penal-)
Fecha 6: Atlético 1 (Juan Eluchans -de penal-) - Rosario Central 1 (Marco Ruben)
Fecha 7: Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 8: Atlético 1 (Franco Jominy) - Temperley 1 (Eduardo Ledesma)
Fecha 9: Crucero del Norte 1 (Ernesto Álvarez) - Atlético 1 (Gabriel Morales)
Fecha 10: Colón de Santa Fe 2 (Cristian García y Lucas Alario) - Atlético 1 (Alexis Niz)
Fecha 11: Atlético 2 (Guillermo Marino y Federico González) - Defensa y Justicia 1 (Juan Sánchez Sotelo)
Fecha 12: San Martín de San Juan 1 (Pablo Vitti) - Atlético 1 (Walter Serrano)
Fecha 13: Atlético 1 (Rodrigo Depetris) - Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (Guido Carrillo y Diego Vera)
Fecha 14: Huracán 3 (Eduardo Domínguez-2- y Ramón Ábila) - Atlético 2 (Federico González e Ignacio Pussetto)
Fecha 15: Atlético 2 (Adrián Bastía y Federico González -de penal-) - Chicago 0
Fecha 16: Lanús 3 (Román Martínez, Nicolás Aguirre -de penal- y Sergio González) - Atlético 0
Fecha 17: Atlético 1 (Alexander Barboza) - River Plate 5 (Fernando Cavenaghi -4- y Guido Rodríguez)
Fecha 18: Independiente 2 (Martín Benítez -2-) - Atlético 0
Fecha 19: Atlético 2 (Osmar Ferreyra y Federico León -en contra-) - Aldosivi de Mar del Plata 1 (Nicolás Miracco)
Fecha 20: Vélez Sárfield 2 (Matías Pérez Acuña y Yamil Asad) - Atlético 2 (Franco Jominy y Osmar Ferreyra)
Fecha 21: Atlético 1 (Osmar Ferreyra) - Newell's Ols Boys de Rosario 1 (Ignacio Scocco)
Fecha 22: Sarmiento de Junín 0 - Atlético 1 (Ignacio Pussetto)
Fecha 23: Atlético 2 (Lucas Kruspzky y Gabriel Morales) - Quilmes 4 (Claudio Bieler -2- y Alexis Canelo -2-)
Fecha 22: Sarmiento de Junín 0 - Atlético 1 (Ignacio Pussetto)
Fecha 24: Atlético 1 (Facundo Parra) - Belgrano 1 (Fernando Márquez)
Fecha 25: Belgrano 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 26: Atlético 2 (Gabriel Graciani y Osmar Ferreyra) - Unión de Santa Fe 3 (Claudio Riaño, Rolando García Guerreño y Juan Rivas)
Fecha 27: Arsenal 1 (Matías Zaldivia) - Atlético 1 (Guillermo Marino)
Fecha 28: Atlético 1 (Walter Serrano) - Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 4 (Juan Garro -2-, Leandro Fernández y Fabricio Angeleri)
Fecha 29: Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (Javier Mendoza) - Atlético 0
Fecha 30: Atlético 0 - San Lorenzo 1 (Nicolás Blandi)