PRIMERA DIVISIÓN TRANSICIÓN 2014

Torneo de Transición

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1
  Racing
41 19 13 2 4 30 16
2
  River
39 19 11 6 2 34 13
3
  Lanús
35 19 10 5 4 28 23
4
  Independiente
33 19 10 3 6 31 29
5
  Boca
31 19 9 4 6 25 23
6
  Estudiantes
31 19 9 4 6 23 23
7
  Tigre
26 19 8 2 9 30 26
8
  San Lorenzo
26 19 8 2 9 26 22
9
  Arsenal
26 19 7 5 7 27 25
10
  Belgrano
25 19 7 4 8 26 26
11
  Vélez
25 19 7 4 8 21 22
12
  Newell's
25 19 6 7 6 21 24
13
  Atlético de Rafaela
25 19 7 4 8 25 29
14
  Gimnasia
24 19 6 6 7 16 25
15
  Central
21 19 6 3 10 21 28
16
  Godoy Cruz
21 19 5 6 8 31 39
17
  Banfield
20 19 5 5 9 25 25
18
  Defensa
20 19 5 5 9 19 30
19
  Olimpo
19 19 4 7 8 15 22
20
  Quilmes
12 19 2 6 11 17 31
 

 

RESULTADOS

Torneo de Transición:

Fecha 1: Independiente 3 (Federico Mancuello, Francisco Pizzini y Juan Lucero) - Atlético 0
Fecha 2: Atlético 2 (Rodrigo Depetris y Lucas Albertengo) - Lanús 1 (Silvio Romero)
Fecha 3: Boca 0 - Atlético 3 (Mauricio Gómez, Federico González y Guillermo Fernández)
Fecha 4: Atlético 2 (Joel Sacks y Sergio Vittor) - Newell's 3 (Maximiliano Rodríguez, Leandro Fernández y Adrián Bastía -en contra-)
Fecha 5: Belgrano 3 (César Pereyra, Jorge Velázquez y Lucas Aveldaño) - Atlético 0
Fecha 6: Atlético 2 (Lucas Albertengo y Nicolás Royón) - Gimnasia 0
Fecha 7: Atlético 1 (Juan Eluchans -de penal-) - Estudiantes 0
Fecha 8: Vélez 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 9: Atlético 0 - Olimpo 0
Fecha 10: Racing 0 - Atlético 2 (Sergio Vittor y Guillermo Fernández)
Fecha 11: Atlético 2 (Germán Rodríguez Rojas y Nicolás Orsini) - Banfield 2 (Ricardo Noir y Nicolás Tagliafico)
Fecha 12: Quilmes 0 - Atlético 0
Fecha 13: Atlético 1 (Diego Montiel) - River 2 (Leonardo Pisculichi y Ariel Rojas)
Fecha 14: Rosario Central 0 - Atlético 2 (Sergio Vittor y Adrián Bastía)
Fecha 15: Atlético 3 (Walter Serrano, Federico González y Nicolás Orsini) - Godoy Cruz 4 (Jaime Ayoví -2-, Rubén Ramírez y Leandro Fernández)
Fecha 16: Defensa y Justicia 2 (Ciro Rius y Nicolás Bertochi) - Atlético 1 (Guillermo Fernández -de penal-)
Fecha 17: Atlético 2 (Lucas Albertengo -2-) - San Lorenzo 0
Fecha 18: Tigre 3 (Facundo Sánchez, Gabriel Peñalba y Carlos Luna) - Atlético 1 (Juan Eluchans)
Fecha 19: Atlético 1 (Nicolás Orsini) - Arsenal 6 (Brahian Alemán -2-, Emilio Zelaya, Sebastián Palacios, Cristian Chimino y Leandro Godoy)