RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

Torneo 2012/13

Resultados:

Fecha: Local: Visitante:

Resultado:

Goles:
1 Racing Club Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 2 Lucas Albertengo y Nicolás Campi en contra.
2 Atlético de Rafaela Arsenal Victoria 3 a 1 Germán Rodríguez -2- y Pablo Pavetti.
3 Godoy Cruz de Mendoza Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 1  Pablo Pavetti y Lucas Albertengo.
4 Atlético de Rafaela Quilmes Empate 2 a 2 Rodrigo Depetris -2-.
5 Boca Juniors Atlético de Rafaela Empate 0 a 0  
6 Atlético de Rafaela All Boys  Victoria 3 a 1  Rodrigo Depetris, Pablo Rossi y Ariel Ledheros.
7 Unión de Santa Fe Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 1 a 0 Nicolás Capellino.
8 Atlético de Rafaela Tigre Empate 3 a 3 Ariel Ledheros, Pablo Pavetti y Alexis Niz.
9 Atlético de Rafaela Argentinos Juniors Derrota 2 a 1  Ramiro González Hernández.
10 Independiente Atlético de Rafaela  Victoria 1 a 0 Diego Fraire.
11 Atlético de Rafaela Lanús  Derrota 2 a 0  
12 San Martín de San Juan Atlético de Rafaela Empate 1 a 1 Lucas Albertengo.
13 Atlético de Rafaela Belgrano de Córdoba Empate 2 a 2  Nicolás Capellino y Pablo Pavetti.
14 Estudiantes de La Plata Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 4 a 1 Dimas Morales, Ignacio Pusetto, Marcos Fissore y Mauro Castellaro.  
15 Atlético de Rafaela River Plate Derrota 5 a 3 Luis Lagrutta, Ramiro González Hernández y Ariel Ledheros.
16 San Lorenzo Atlético de Rafaela  Derrota 4 a 1 Lucas Albertengo.
17 Atlético de Rafaela Colón de Santa Fe  Victoria 2 a 1  Nicolás Capellino y Diego Fraire. 
18 Newell's Old Boys de Rosario Atlético de Rafaela  Derrota 7 a 2 Diego Montiel y Rodrigo Colombo.
19 Atlético de Rafaela Vélez Sárfield  Derrota 2 a 0  
20 Atlético de Rafaela Racing Club  Derrota 2 a 0  
21 Arsenal Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 3 a 1  Ignacio Pussetto -2- y Emanuel Farías.  
22 Atlético de Rafaela Godoy Cruz de Mendoza Derrota 2 a 0  
23 Quilmes Atlético de Rafaela

Derrota 2 a 1

Franco Jominy.
24 Atlético de Rafaela Boca Juniors Victoria 2 a 1 Ariel Lederhos y Pablo Rossi.
25 All Boys Atlético de Rafaela
Empate 1 a 1
Rodrigo Colombo.  
26 Atlético de Rafaela Unión de Santa Fe
Derrota 2 a 1  
Marcos Sartor.  
27 Tigre Atlético de Rafaela Empate 1 a 1  Germán Rodríguez Rojas.  
28 Argentinos Juniors Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 1 Emanuel Farías.  
29 Atlético de Rafaela Independiente Victoria 3 a 1 Alexis Niz de penal y Lucas Albertengo -2-.
30 Lanús Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 2 Rodrigo Colombo y Franco Jominy.
31 Atlético de Rafaela San Martín de San Juan Partido suspendido   
32 Belgrano de Córdoba Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 1 Julián Fernández
33 Atlético de Rafaela Estudiantes de La Plata Partido suspendido  
34 River Plate Atlético de Rafaela Partido suspendido  
35 Atlético de Rafaela San Lorenzo Victoria 3 a 0 Ariel Lederhos y Pablo Rossi -2-.
36 Colón de Santa Fe Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 2 Pablo Pavetti y Lucas Albertengo.
37 Atlético de Rafaela Newell's Old Boys de Rosario Derrota 1 a 0  
38 Vélez Sárfield Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 1 Ignacio Pussetto.