RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

Torneo 2013/14

Fecha: Local: Visitante:

Resultado:

Goles:
1 All Boys Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 1 a 0 Marcos Sartor.
2 Atlético de Rafaela Lanús Empate 1 a 1 Pablo Pavetti.
3 Boca Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 3 a 1 Nicolás Orsini -2- y Pablo Gaitán.
4 Atlético de Rafaela Newell's Victoria 2 a 0 Pablo Gaitán y Emanuel Farías.
5 Belgrano Atlético de Rafaela Empate 1 a 1 Jorge Cravero.
6 Atlético de Rafaela Gimnasia de La Plata Derrota 1 a 0  
7 Atlético de Rafaela Estudiantes de La Plata Victoria 2 a 1 Ignacio Pusetto y Pablo Pavetti.
8 Vélez Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 1 Ignacio Pusetto.
9 Atlético de Rafaela Olimpo Victoria 5 a 0 Emanuel Farías -2-, Diego Montiel, Joel Sacks y Marcos Sartor.
10 Racing Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 0  
11 Atlético de Rafaela Argentinos Derrota 3 a 0  
12 Quilmes Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 0  
13 Atlético de Rafaela River Empate 0 a 0  
14 Rosario Central Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 6 a 0  
15 Atlético de Rafaela Godoy Cruz Derrota 2 a 1 Franco Jominy.
16 Colón Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 3 a 2 Pablo Pavetti, Marcos Figueroa y Guillermo Stradella.
17 Atlético de Rafaela San Lorenzo Empate 1 a 1 Pablo Pavetti.
18 Tigre Atlético de Rafaela Empate 2 a 2 Emanuel Farías y Dimas Morales.
19 Atlético de Rafaela Arsenal Victoria 2 a 1 Rodrigo Hernández y Pablo Gaitán.
20 Atlético de Rafaela All Boys Victoria 2 a 1 Pablo Pavetti -2-.
21 Lanús Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 0  
22 Atlético de Rafaela Boca Victoria 2 a 1 Pablo Pavetti y Martín Zbrum.
23 Newell's Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 5 a 0  
24 Atlético de Rafaela Belgrano Victoria 2 a 1 Lautaro Nepote y Marcos Figueroa.
25 Gimnasia de La Plata Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 1 Marcos Sartor.
26 Estudiantes de La Plata Atlético de Rafaela Empate 2 a 2 Pablo Gaitán y Marcos Sartor.
27 Atlético de Rafaela Vélez Derrota 3 a 1 Pablo Pavetti.
28 Olimpo Atlético de Rafaela Empate 1 a 1 Fernando Meza en contra.
29 Atlético de Rafaela Racing Empate 1 a 1 Diego Montiel.
30 Argentinos Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 0 Franco Jominy y Pablo Rossi.
31 Atlético de Rafaela Quilmes Victoria 3 a 1 Pablo Pavetti -2- y Pablo Gaitán.
32 River Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 3 a 1 Marcos Sartor.
33 Atlético de Rafaela Rosario Central Derrota 2 a 0  
34 Godoy Cruz Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 2 a 0 Bonacorzo en contra y Lucas Bovaglio.
35 Atlético de Rafaela Colón Derrota 2 a 0  
36 San Lorenzo Atlético de Rafaela Victoria 1 a 0 Franco Jominy.
37 Atlético de Rafaela Tigre Derrota 5 a 4 Marcos Sartor -2- y Dimas Morales -2-.
38 Arsenal Atlético de Rafaela Derrota 2 a 1 Diego Montiel.